Productions Archive

Find past performances, the people who made them happen, and the role they played.

camera
Photo Archive
Our production photo archive is available for viewing. If you would like to use one of the photos, please email theatre@usu.edu to make your request.

Season Role First Name Last Name Position Production
2022-2023 7         A Christmas Carol
2022-2023 Ashleigh Whitford Meg Roberts Actor Horse Girls
2022-2023 Tiffany Gesuvia Nicole Frederick Actor Horse Girls
2022-2023 Robin Gesuvia Emmeline VanLeuven Actor Horse Girls
2022-2023 Margaret Flanaghan Olivia Farmer Actor Horse Girls
2022-2023 Brandi Marshall Wendy Gwilliam Actor Horse Girls
2022-2023 Camille Lowenstein Megan Bedell Actor Horse Girls
2022-2023 Trish Lowenstein Ollie Chieppa Actor Horse Girls
2022-2023 Director Amanda Dawson Production Team Horse Girls
2022-2023 Assistant Director Jordan Lockwood Production Team Horse Girls
2022-2023 Dramaturg Rachel Tillotson Production Team Horse Girls
2022-2023 Stage Manager Taylor Karns Production Team Horse Girls
2022-2023 Media Design Emily Heap Production Team Horse Girls
2022-2023 Wendla Nicole Frederick (she/her) Actor (BFA Acting, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Martha, Movement/ Dance Captain Grace Garner (she/her) Actor (BFA Acting, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Thea, U/S Ilse Matraca Mera (she/her) Actor (Mathematics Education, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Anna, U/S Wendla Meg Roberts (she/her) Actor (BFA Acting, 2025) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Ilse, Fight Captain Ashlynn Rober (she/her) Actor (BFA Acting, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Melchior Andrew Moody (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Moritz Preston Rowland (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Hanschen/ Rupert, U/S Moritz Ben Quiroz (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Ernst/ Reinhold, U/S Melchior Tucker Eschmeyer (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2025) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Georg/ Dieter, U/S Adult Male Timo Rasmussen (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Otto/ Ulbrecht Julian Carli (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Adult Woman Ariana Whatcott (she/her) Actor (BFA Acting, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Adult Men Jack Carter Roberts (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Gretl, U/S Martha, Anna Olivia Farmer (she/they) Actor (BFA Acting, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Liesel, U/S Thea, Adult Women Gretchen Call (she/her) Actor (BFA Acting, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Rolf, U/S Hanschen/ Rupert, Georg/ Dieter Jonah Newton (he/him) Actor (BFA Acting, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Kurt, U/S Ernst/ Reinhold, Otto/ Ulbrecht Kaito Yoshida Actor (BFA Acting, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Director/ Choreographer Jason Spelbring (he/him) Production Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Director/ Intimacy Captain Jordan Lockwood (she/her) Production Staff (Theatre Ed, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Intimacy Director Alli St. John (she/her) Production Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Music Director, Orchestra Director, Pianist Dallas Askoy Production Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant. Music Director, Vocal Preparation, Pianist Lizzy Prettyman Production Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Stage Manager Katie Bauer (she/her) Production Staff (Theatre BA, 2025) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Stage Manager Jas Gold (they/them) Production Staff (Costume Design, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Stage Manager Rachel Tillotson (she/her) Production Staff (Theatre Ed, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Dramaturg Brooklyn Bullard (she/her) Production Staff (BA Theatre Arts, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Dramaturg Berkli Smith (she/her) Production Staff (Theatre Ed, 2025) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Costume Designer Amanda Cardwell-Aiken (she/they) Designer (MFA Costume Design and Technology, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Costume Designer Addie Mulholland (she/her) Designer (BFA Costume Design, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Costume Shop Manager Kenlyn Shuttlesworth Production Staff (MFA Costume Design, 2025) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Makeup Cheyenne Davies (she/her) Production Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Lighting Designer Alexis Lilya (she/her) Designer (Theatre Design, Lighting Emphasis, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Lighting Designer Jacob Clawson Designer Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Projection Designer Melanie Valera Garcia Designer Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Projection Designer Jieun Hwang Designer Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Master Electrician Ky Trupp Production Crew Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Props Master Kailey Linden Designer Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Props Master Elizabeth Thornton Designer Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Scenic Designer Michael Francis (he/him) Designer (Second MFA Design and Technology) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Set Designer, Scenic Charge Hailey Hammond (she/her) Charge Designer Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Scenic Charge Audrey Kearl Production Crew Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Sound Designer, A1 Brian Garrick (he/him) Designer (Theatre Design, Lighting Emphasis, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Assistant Technical Director Taylor Karns (he/him) Production Staff (Design and Technology, Technical Production, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Guitarist Nate Ostermiller Orchestra Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Bassist Mason Thomas Orchestra Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Drumset David Beutler Orchestra Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Violinist Amelia Merkley (she/her) Orchestra (Violin Performance, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Wardrobe Head Shelby Findley (she/her) Run Crew (Design Technology, 2023) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Wardrobe Crew Damon Fuhriman Run Crew (Costume Design, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Wardrobe Crew Brynn Francis Run Crew (BFA Acting, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Light Board Op Carter Lee (he/him) Run Crew (2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Sound Board Op Levi Hopkins Run Crew (BFA Acting, 2024) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Projection Board Op William King (he/him) Run Crew (Scenic Design, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 A2 Brighton McDonald Run Crew (Theatre Design, 2026) Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Department Head Paul Mitri Faculty/ Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Dramaturgy Advisor Amanda Dawson Faculty/ Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Stage Management Advisor Kelsey Koga Faculty/ Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Tech Advisor Joshua Legate Faculty/ Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Tech Advisor Bruce Duerdan Faculty/ Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Technical Director/ Production Manager Amy Critchfield Faculty/ Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Media Design Emily Heap (she/her) Faculty/ Staff Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Graphic Design Mike Newman Publicity/Marketing Spring Awakening
2022-2023 Cello Nathan Gertler Orchestra Spring Awakening
2022-2023   Ryan Adams (he/him) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Ollie Chieppa (they/them) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Brynn Francis (she/her) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Mason Garcia (he/they) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Mia Gatherum (she/her) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Gray Harding (they/them) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Harmon Jackson (they/all) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Marin Robison (she/her) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Dylan Seely (she/her) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Ethan Shaw (he/him) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Fin Sheffer (he/him) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Sumner Shoell (he/him) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   Willoughby Staley (she/they/he) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023   McKenna Finley (she/her) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023 Understudy Josh Wandrey (he/him) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023 Understudy Cecily Udy (she/her) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023 Understudy Megan Bedell (she/her) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023 Understudy Camron Kunz (he/him) Actor Love and Information
2022-2023 Director Michael Shipley Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Stage Manager Rhiannon Tarver Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Assistant Stage Manager Robert Mac Minshew Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Dramaturg Cami Price Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Lighting Designer Mark Hulse Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Projection Designer Jacob Clawson Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Master Electrician Taylor Karns Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Sound Designer Arden Fayard Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Props Master Jieun Hwang Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Intimacy Captain Dylan Seeley Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Light Board Op McKenna Walwyn Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Sound Board Op Carter Lee Production Crew Love and Information
2022-2023 Production Manager Amy Critchfield Faculty/Staff Love and Information
2022-2023 Technical Director Amy Critchfield Faculty/Staff Love and Information
2022-2023 Tech Advisor Joshua Legate Faculty/Staff Love and Information
2022-2023 Dramaturgy Advisor Amanda Dawson Faculty/Staff Love and Information
2022-2023 Stage Management Advisor Kelsey Koga Faculty/Staff Love and Information
2022-2023 Department Head Paul Mitri Faculty/Staff Love and Information
2021-2022 Antony Bailee Miner Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Brutus McKenna Walwyn Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Caesar Jack Carter Roberts Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Caesar's Servant Ali Grant Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Messenger Ali Grant Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Octavius's Attendant Ali Grant Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Antony Soldier 2 Ali Grant Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 5th Plebeian Ali Grant Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Caius Liganus Sumner Jones Shoell Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Antony Soldier 1 Sumner Jones Shoell Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Calphumia Pindarus Rachel Banner Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Carpenter Cathy Fugal Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Volumnius Cathy Fugal Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Antony's Messenger Cathy Fugal Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 2nd Plebian Cathy Fugal Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Casca Kaija Strong Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Cassius AJ Black Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Cicero Timo Rasmussen Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Dardanius Timo Rasmussen Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Cinna Preston Rowland Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Cinna the Poet Mason Garcia Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Cobbler Carrie Jackson Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 4th Plebeian Carrie Jackson Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Decius Anne-Marie Kate Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Lepidus Ben Quiroz Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Lucilius Nicole Frederick Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Lucius Levi Hopkins Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Messala Joe Bayless Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Metellus Brynn Francis Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 3rd Plebeian Brynn Francis Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Octavius Grace Cathryn Garner Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Portia Soldier Andrew Moody Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Soothsayer Ollie Chieppa Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Cato Ollie Chieppa Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Titinius Ashlynn Rober Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Trebonius Willoughby Staley Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 1st Plebeian Willoughby Staley Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Understudy Ethan Shaw Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Understudy Fin Sheffer Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Understudy Keaolani Hosino Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Understudy Main Robison Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Understudy Meg Roberts Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Understudy Mia Gatherum Actor Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Director Michael Shipley Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Director Megan Coding Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Stage Manager Janae Vigil Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manager Cami Hawkins Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manager Jordan Lockwood Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Fight Choreographer/Department Head Paul T. Mitri Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Fight Captain Kaija Strong Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costume Designer Jess Wallace Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Costume Design Adriane Dudley Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Costume Design Mary Payne Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Costume Shop Amanda Aiken Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Wig Designer Rebecca Ashby Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Wardrobe Head Kalle Andersen Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costume Shop Manager Lydia Semler Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costume Shop Manager Jordan Draper Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costume Faculty Advisor Nancy Hill Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costume Graduate Student Advisor Jordan Draper Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Lighting Designer/Asst Projection Designer Hannah Whorton Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Lighting Designer Alexis Woodward Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Master Electrician Nathan Davis Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Projection Designer Jared Overturf Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Prop Master Alex Heder Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Assistant Props Jieun Hwang Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Set Designer Sera Shearer Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Scenic Charge Hailey Haymond Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Sound Designer Hyeonah Choi Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Dramaturg Natalie Lingardo Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Dramaturg Faculty Advisor Amanda Dawson Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Set/Props Faculty Advisor Dennis Hassan Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Sound Faculty Advisor Bruce Duerden Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Projection Faculty Advisor Joshua Legate Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Technical Director/Production Manager Amy L. Critchfield Production Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Light Board Opperator Taylor Karns Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Sound Board Opperator Arden Fayard Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Wardrobe Head Kallie Andersen Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costumes Cami Hawkins Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costumes Gray Harding Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costumes Maya Borrowman Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Costumes Tim Carpenter Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Flys Jordan Lockwood Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Flys Keaolani Hosino Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Flys Rachel Tillotson Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Props Runner Alex Header Run Crew Julius Caesar
2021-2022 Lizzy Mia Gatherum Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Darcy AJ Black Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Jane Grace Garner Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Bingley Ben Quiroz Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Mary Kaija Strong Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Lydia Marin Robison Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Arthur Andrew Moody Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Anne Nicole Frederick Actor Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Production Manager Amy Critchfield Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Director Tarah Flanagan Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Stage Manager Karina Lopez Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 ASM Elise Willmore Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 ASM Kallie Andersen Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Costume Design Lauren Haskins Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Costume Design Lydia Semler Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Asst. Costume Design Addie Mulholland Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Asst. Costume Design Ana Maria Licon Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Wardrobe Head Jasmine Gold Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Wigs/Makeup Amanda Aiken Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Choreographer/Intimacy Coach Stephanie White Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Light Design Jared Overturf Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Asst. Light Design Brian Garrick Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Projection Design Nathan Davis Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Projections OP Rachel Banner Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Master Electrician Alexis Woodward Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 AME (Board Op) Berkli Smith Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Prop Master Hailey Haymond Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Set Design Dennis Hassan Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Asst. Set Design Hyeonah Choi Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Asst. Set Design Steve Mathews Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Scenic Charge Sera Shearer Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Sound Design Jieun Hwang Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Asst. Sound Design Nathan Davis Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Audio 1 (Board Op) Natalie Hurst Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Technical Director Hannah Whorton Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 ATD Amy Critchfield Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Dramaturg Samantha Stringham Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 SM Advisor Sera Shearer Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Dialect Coach Michael Shipley Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Asst. Dialect Coach Janae Vigil Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Dramaturg Advisor Amanda Dawson Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Pianist Lawrence Laureano Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Run Crew/Wardrobe Crew Rachel Banner Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Run Crew/Wardrobe Crew Tim Carpenter Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Run Crew/Wardrobe Crew Natalie Hurst Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Run Crew/Wardrobe Crew Kallie Andersen Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Run Crew/Wardrobe Crew Elise Willmore Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Run Crew/Wardrobe Crew Jasmine Gold Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Run Crew/Wardrobe Crew Ana Maria Licon Production Team Miss Bennet: Christmas at Pemberley
2021-2022 Jo Willoughby Staley Actor Women
2021-2022 Meg Ashlynn Rober Actor Women
2021-2022 Amy Berkli Smith Actor Women
2021-2022 Beth Brynn Francis Actor Women
2021-2022 Marmee Bailee Miner Actor Women
2021-2022 Laurie Adam Taylor Actor Women
2021-2022 Timo Rasmussen Mr. Brooke Actor Women
2021-2022 Mac Minshew Professor Bhaer Actor Women
2021-2022 Sumner Shoell Mr. Lawrence Actor Women
2021-2022 Tim Carpenter Clovis   Actor Women
2021-2022 Levi Hopkins Carl   Actor Women
2021-2022 Director Amanda Dawson Production Team Women
2021-2022 Assistant Director Arianna Mann Production Team Women
2021-2022 Stage Manager Taylor Karns Production Team Women
2021-2022 Dramaturg Aubrey Felty Production Team Women
2021-2022 Choreographers Arianna Mann Production Team Women
2021-2022 Choreographers Aubrey Felty Production Team Women
2021-2022 Producers Amanda Dawson Production Team Women
2021-2022 Producers Michael Shipley Production Team Women
2021-2022 Technical Director/Production Manager Amy Critchfield Production Team Women
2021-2022 Technical Support Bruce Duerden Production Team Women
2021-2022 Graphic Designer Ryan Dawson Production Team Women
2021-2022 Department of Theatre Arts Department Head Paul Mitri Production Team Women
2021-2022 Director Stephanie R. White Production Team Be Apart or Be A Part
2021-2022 Choreographer Stephanie R. White Production Team Be Apart or Be A Part
2021-2022 Vocalist Patrice Densley Actor Be Apart or Be A Part
2021-2022 Composer Rebecca Baker Production Team Be Apart or Be A Part
2021-2022 Helene Alving Kaija Strong Actor Ghosts
2021-2022 Pastor Manders William Joe Bayless Actor Ghosts
2021-2022 Oswald Alving Ryan Adams Actor Ghosts
2021-2022 Regina Engstrand Ashlynn Rober Actor Ghosts
2021-2022 Jacob Engstrand Benjamin Quiroz Actor Ghosts
2021-2022 Stage Directions Mason Garcia Actor Ghosts
2021-2022 Stage Manager J.S. Peterson Production Team Ghosts
2021-2022 Willa Jo Anne-Marie Kate Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Little Sister Meg Roberts Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Liz Fingers Elise Willmore Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Isaac Fingers Levi Hopkins Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Cynthia Wainwright Mia Gatherum Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Lucy Wainwright Cathy Fugal Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Aunt Patty Carrie Jackson Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Uncle Hob Sumner Jones Shoell Actor Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Director Matt Omasta Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Assistant Director Arian Mann Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Stage Manager Alisha Grant Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manager Cami Hawkins Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manger Katie Bauer Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Hair/Makeup Adriane Dudley Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Light Board Op Shelby Findlay Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Sound Board Op Brooklyn Bullard Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Run Crew Ollie Chieppa Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Run Crew Mac Minshew Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Wardrobe Crew Kallie Anderson Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Wardrobe Crew Kaija Strong Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Wardrobe Crew Jasmine Gold Production Team Getting Near to Baby
2021-2022 Agatha Bailee Miner Actors The Moors
2021-2022 Emilie Nicole Frederick Actors The Moors
2021-2022 Huldey Brynn Francis Actors The Moors
2021-2022 Mastiff Jack Carter Roberts Actors The Moors
2021-2022 Moor hen Ollie Chieppa Actors The Moors
2021-2022 Marjory/Mallory McKenna Walwyn Actors The Moors
2021-2022 Understudy Marin Robinson Actors The Moors
2021-2022 Assitant Director Jieun Hwang Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Fight/Intimacy Director Jason Spelbring Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Fight/Intimacy Coach Kaija Strong Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Fight Captain Nicole Frederick Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Intimacy Captain Jordan Lockwood Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Stage Manager Jordan Lockwood Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manager Samantha Capner Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manager Anna Birch Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Costume Design Nancy Hills Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Assistant Costume Design Anna Maria Licon Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Wigs/Makeup Adriane Dudley Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Lighting Design Hannah Whorton Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Projection Design Jess Wallace Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Assistant Projection Design Michael Francis Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Scenic Design Joshua Legate Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Assistant Scenic Design Nathan Davis Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Technical Director Sera Shearer Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Scenic Charge Artist Kailey Linden Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Prop Master Rebecca Asby Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Sound Designer Brian Garrick Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Additional Music Composition Nicole Frederick Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Additional Music Composition Jordan Lockwood Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Additional Music Composition McKenna Walwyn Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Additional Music Composition Brynn Francis Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Choreography Bailee Miner Production Team The Moors
2021-2022 Light Board Op Alexis Woodward Run Crew The Moors
2021-2022 Sound Board Op Shelby Findlay Run Crew The Moors
2021-2022 Projections Op Michael Francis Run Crew The Moors
2021-2022 Wardrobe Head Addie Mulholland Run Crew The Moors
2021-2022 Wardrobe Run Crew Kallie Anderson Run Crew The Moors
2021-2022 Scenic Run Crew Brielle Guymon Run Crew The Moors
2021-2022 Scenic Run Crew Preston Rowland Run Crew The Moors
2021-2022 Willow Marshall Kaija Strong Actor The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
2021-2022 India Gibson Brynn Francis Actor The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
2021-2022 Gemma Byron Carrie Jackson Actor The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
2021-2022 Garden Stanley-Meyers Sarah Polizzotto Actor The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
2021-2022 Diana “Mouse” Colby Katie Bauer Actor The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
2021-2022 Heather Lee Sophie Parker Actor The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
2021-2022 Stage Manager Sophie Parker Production Team The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
2021-2022 Violet Newstead Mckenna Walwyn Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Doralee Rhodes Nicole Frederick Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Judy Bernly Grace Garner Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Franklin Hart, JR Preston Rowland Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Roz Keith Ashlynn Rober Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Joe/Ensemble AJ Black Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Dwayne/Ensemble Andrew Moody Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Josh/Ensemble Levi Hopkins Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Missy/Ensemble Marin Robison Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Maria/Ensemble Keaolani Hosino Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Dick/Ensemble Ben Quiroz Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Kathy/Ensemble Bailee Miner Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Margaret/Ensemble Willoughby Staley Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Tinsworthy/Ensemble Sumner Shoell Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Hazel/Ensemble Meg Roberts Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Bob/Ensemble Joe Bayless Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Sheri/Ensemble Ollie Chieppa Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Understudy Tucker Eschmeyer Actor 9 to 5
2021-2022 Music Director Dallas Heaton - Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Music Director Lawrence Laureano Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Stage Manager Karina Lopez Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manager Taylor Karns Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Stage Manager Anna Birch Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Dramaturg Rhiannon Tarver Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Costume Advisor Nancy Hills Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Costume Design Lauren Haskins Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Costume Design Adriane Dudley Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Costume Design Addie Mulholland Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Costume Design Kallie Andersen Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Costume Design Ana Maria Licon Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Wardrobe Head Kallie Andersen Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Wigs/Makeup Amanda Aiken Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Shop Manager Lydia Semler Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Shop Manager Kallie Andersen Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Light Design Nathan Davis Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Light Design Alexis Woodward Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Projection Design Sera Shearer Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Projections Melanie Valera Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Master Electrician Jieun Hwang Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 AME (board op) Arden Fayard Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Props Master J. S. Peterson Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Set Design Sera Shearer Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Scenic Charge Michael Francis Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Scenic Kailey Linden Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Sound Design Brian Garrick Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Sound Advisor Connor Stevens Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Assistant Sound Design Jake Clawson Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Audio I (board op) Mark Hulse Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Technical Director Hannah Whorton Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 ATD Amy Critchfield Production Team 9 to 5
2021-2022 Spot Operator Alisia Smith Run Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022 Spot Operator Hailey Hammond Run Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022 Projections Op Jack Roberts Run Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022 Deck Gloria Sullivan Run Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022 Deck Carrie Jackson Run Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022 Deck Anna Birch Run Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022 Deck Taylor Karns Run Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022   Kallie Andersen Wardrobe Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022   Jasmine Gold Wardrobe Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022   Katie Bauer Wardrobe Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022   Mia Gatherum Wardrobe Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022   Brielle Guymon Wardrobe Crew 9 to 5
2021-2022   Bridget Ackroyd Wardrobe Crew 9 to 5
2020-2021         The Wolves
2020-2021         A Flea In Her Ear
2019-2020         Civics and Humanities for Non-Majors
2019-2020         The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane
2019-2020         Pericles: Prince of Tyre
2019-2020         She Kills Monsters
2019-2020         [Title of Show]
2018-2019         The Babylon Line
2018-2019         Xanadu
2018-2019         Light Up the Sky
2018-2019         A Lie of the Mind
2018-2019         Shockheaded Peter
2018-2019         Anna Karenina
2017-2018         Awake and Sing
2017-2018         Sideways Stories From Wayside School
2017-2018         Much Ado About Nothing
2017-2018         The Great God Pan
2017-2018         Once Upon A Mattress
2017-2018         The (Obsolete) Kindness of Ravens
2016-2017         Time Stands Still
2016-2017         Next to Normal
2016-2017         The Matchmaker
2016-2017         Three Sisters
2016-2017         Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike
2016-2017         Big Fish
2015-2016         Factory Girls
2015-2016         Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
2015-2016         A Year with Frog and Todd
2015-2016         Reasons to be Pretty
2015-2016         Twelfth Night
2015-2016         Dog Fight
2015-2016         Fear Not Beasts of Sand
2014-2015         Bus Stop
2014-2015         The Game of Love and Chance
2014-2015         Ah, Wilderness!
2014-2015         Sondheim on Sondheim
2014-2015         Rabbit Hole
2014-2015         Bonnie & Clyde
2013-2014         Tarzan
2013-2014         Violet
2013-2014         The Learned Ladies
2013-2014         A Catered Affair
2013-2014         Still Life With Iris
2013-2014         Candida
2013-2014         Talking Pictures
2012-2013         Mauritius
2012-2013         The Miracle Worker
2012-2013         Emma
2012-2013         Fusion Project
2012-2013         Legally Blonde, The Musical
2011-2012         Proof
2011-2012         Step On A Crack
2011-2012         Twentieth Century
2011-2012         Pirates of Penzance
2011-2012         Two-Headed
2010-2011         The Cripple of Inishmaan
2010-2011         Seussical the Musical
2010-2011         A Midsummer Night's Dream
2010-2011         Our Country's Good
2010-2011         The Three Musketeers
2009-2010         Do Not Hit Golf Balls Into Mexico
2009-2010         The Glass Menagerie
2009-2010         Sweeney Todd
2009-2010         Issun Boshi
2009-2010         Love's Labour's Lost
2008-2009         Assassins
2008-2009         Doubt
2008-2009         Rosencrantz & Guildenstern
2008-2009         Charles Dickens's Christmas Carol
2008-2009         Actors From The London Stage Residency: Much Ado About Nothing
2008-2009         The Madwoman of Chaillot
2007-2008         Absurd Person Singular
2007-2008         Pig Iron Theatre Residency: Chekhov Lizardbrain
2007-2008         King Lear
2007-2008         Urinetown
2007-2008         The Cherry Orchard
2007-2008         Alice in Wonder Tierra
2006-2007         All My Sons
2006-2007         James and the Giant Peach
2006-2007         Anna in the Tropics
2006-2007         Tartuffe
2006-2007         Anything Goes
2005-2006         The Headless Horseman of Sleepy Hollow
2005-2006         Dancing At Lughnasa
2005-2006         Macbeth
2005-2006         Picasso at the Lapin Agile
2005-2006         West Side Story
2004-2005         Jacque Brel is Alive and Well and Living in Paris
2004-2005         Comedy of Errors
2004-2005         Holes
2004-2005         SITI Company Residency
2004-2005         The Laramie Project
2004-2005         Hay Fever
2003-2004         The Child of Frankenstein
2003-2004         Anton In Show Business
2003-2004         The Beaux-Stratagem
2003-2004         Eight Songs For A Mad King/A Soldier's Tale
2003-2004         Antigone
2003-2004         A Little Night Music
2002-2003         A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
2002-2003         The Boy Who Drew Cats
2002-2003         To Kill A Mockingbird
2002-2003         The Taming of the Shrew
2002-2003         The Miss Firecracker Contest
2001-2002         Ah, Wilderness
2001-2002         Bocon
2001-2002         Romeo & Juliet
2001-2002         Vanities
2001-2002         Cabaret
2000-2001         Actors From The London State Residency: As You Like It
2000-2001         The Grasshopper and the Ant
2000-2001         The Last Night of the Ballyhoo
2000-2001         You're A Good Man, Charlie Brown
2000-2001         Pride and Prejudice
2000-2001         Footlight Frenzy
1999-2000         Little Shop of Horrors
1999-2000         Much Ado About Nothing
1999-2000         Our Town
1999-2000         Rumplestiltskin's Fire
1999-2000         The Waiting Room
1999-2000         Les Liaisons Dangereruses
1998-1999         The Royal Family
1998-1999         Holiday Memories
1998-1999         Ming Lee and the Magic Tree
1998-1999         Three Penny Opera
1998-1999         A Winter's Tale
1997-1998         Kindertransport
1997-1998         It's A Wonderful Life
1997-1998         Ring Around the Moon
1997-1998         The Yellow Boat
1997-1998         Cyrano de Bergerac
1997-1998         Crime and Punishment
1996-1997         Beehive
1996-1997         Playfest: Ceremonies of Prayer
1996-1997         Little Mary Sunshine
1996-1997         Richard III
1995-1996         Forever Plaid (Revival)
1995-1996         The Machine
1995-1996         Into the Woods
1995-1996         Twelfth Night
1994-1995         The Song of Singapore
1994-1995         A Christmas Carol
1994-1995         Fiddler on the Roof
1994-1995         Patient A Benefit
1994-1995         Narrative Theatre:Always Coming Home
1994-1995         Children's Theatre: Androcles and the Lion
1994-1995         The Tempest
1994-1995         The Making of Edward II, Bad Press, Nobody's Gilgul
1988-1989         A Life in the Theatre
1988-1989         Narrative Theatre: Interior Country
1988-1989         A Christmas Carol
1988-1989         Brighton Beach Memoirs
1988-1989         Personals
1988-1989         Othello
1988-1989         A Lovely Summer for Creve Coeur
1987-1988         The Walker in the Snow
1987-1988         A Christmas Carol
1987-1988         Narrative: the Unknown Chekov
1987-1988         Tintypes
1987-1988         Fate
1987-1988         Taming of the Shrew?
1987-1988         Raid on Harpers Ferry?
1987-1988         From the Diary of Emily Winthrop
1987-1988         The Man in a Case/Shroud Lines/In Fireworks Lie Secret Codes
1987-1988         Romance in a Flat/Before Breakfast/Chamber Music
1986-1987         Stop for the World, I Want to Get Off
1986-1987         Fool for Love
1986-1987         Children's Theatre: The Christmas Gift
1986-1987         The Real Inspector Hound
1986-1987         All My Sons
1986-1987         They're Playing Our Song
1986-1987         All's Well That Ends Well
1986-1987         The Private Ear/The Public Eye
1986-1987         Romance in a Flat/Before Breakfast/Chamber Music
1895-1896         The Galley Slave